INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  Ibis Sport Club
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 101
Vitórias 27
Empates 11
Derrotas 63
Gols Marcados 211
Gols Sofridos 351

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 101
Vitórias 27
Empates 11
Derrotas 63
Gols Marcados 211
Gols Sofridos 351
TITULOS
  TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB17
  Copa do Brasil 2018
  Copa do Brasil 2017


COMPETIÇÕES
 2023 - CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO FUT7 - SERIE A [+ info]
 2022 - SUPER PERNAMBUCANO 2022 - SEDE RECIFE 2 [+ info]
 2020 - SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S17 [+ info]
 2020 - Desafio Esportes da Sorte - 2 x 2 [+ info]
 2020 - SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - RECIFE III [+ info]
 2020 - Taça Pernambuco - Adulto - 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - Taça Pernambuco - Sub15 - 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - Taça Pernambuco - Sub17 - 2020 [+ info]
 2019 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - Sub-15 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO ADULTO [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB17 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB15 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub14 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-15 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Série A [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - Sub-15 [+ info]
 2018 - Copa do Brasil 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Adulto Masculino [+ info]
 2017 - Copa do Brasil 2017 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Adeilson da Silva Durval
Adilson batista de santana júnior
Adriel Valdir Gomes da Silva
Alessandro Ramos dos Santos
Almir Dias Vieira
Alvaro Nunes de lima
Anderson da Silva Albertino
Andrey Kennedy Viegas Firmino Fontes
Antônio Carlos Leão Wogeley da Costa
Arthur Celestino Almeida da Silva
Arthur Coimbra Coriolano Veloso
Brenno Marcos Araújo dos Santos
Bruno jardim de Lima lins
Bruno Rafael de Souza
Caio Guilherme de Paula Lima
Carlos Felipe da Silva Paulino
Cauã Lopes de Almeida
Cauã Nascimento Vasconcelos da Silva
Cícero Rian Souza Rodrigues
Claudio Cezar Serpa da Silva
Cleber Vieira de Santana
Dalton Lehar Barbosa da Silva
David Ferreira Silva da Cruz
Deivson Júnio Alves de Oliveira
Denis Cavalcanti Silva Júnior
Deniz Mendes da Silva
DENNYS BORGES DE AMORIM
Diego Henrique Oliveira de Albuquerque
Djalma da Rocha Lima Neto
Douglas Cauan de Oliveira Brilhante
Eduardo Patrick Santos da Silva
Emmanuel Filipe da Nóbrega Ramos
Everton Luiz da Silva
Fabio Caetano da Silva
Fernando Lima Silva
Franklin Vasconcelos Silva
Gabriel Araújo da Conceição
Gabriel de Lima Cheron Brasil
Gabriel Geraldo Félix da Silva
Gabriel José da Silva Leal
Gabriel Lucas Cordeiro
Gabriel Paraiso Pessoa Ferro
Gabriel Rodrigues Polari
George da Silva Marques Júnior
Givaldo Júnior Queiroz Branco
Gleydson Weuds Nascimento dos Santos
Guilherme Angelo Lino e Silva
Gustavo Rodrigo de Carvalho Melo
Gustavo Santana da Silva
Guylherme Filype Ramos Macêdo
Hemilton Rodrigues da Silva
Icaro Jose Rodrigues de Oliveira da Silva
Italo Henrique da Silva Lira
Jedson Herculano de Moura
João Jose da Silva Filho
João Victor Duarte da Silva
João Victor Souza Cavalcanti
Johnatan Luiz Cesar de Angelis
Jonathan Felipe Pereira da costa
JONATHAN MARIANO SILVA
José Carlos de Santana Filho
José Fernandina Gomes da Silva
José Henrique Ferreira da Silva
José Marcos da Silva Andrade
Jose Maycon da Silva
Julio Cesar Vieira
Kelvyn Cristian Bezerra Rodrigues
Keven Gabriel Lins dos Santos
Kleyton Alves da Silva
Leonardo Victor Lins Lira
Luan Gabriel Barbosa Da Silva
Lucas Emanuel de Sá Araújo
Lucas José Da Silva
Luiz Carlos Santos de Souza
Luiz José Leal de Lira Neto
Marcelo Wollace de Oliveira Carneiro
Márcio Oliveira da Silva
Marcio silva do nascimento
Mateus Lucas de Freitas Pessoa
Matheus Henrique Costa da Silva
Matheus Júnio de Lima Sobrinho
Maxwel Barbosa Mendonça
Michael Heberth de Oliveira
Michel Douglas Roseno Alves da Silva
Miguel de Carvalho Ribeiro Neto
Mike José Darc da Silva
Murilo Alves de França
Napoleão Gomes da Silva
Nicolas Gonçalves da Hora
Nicolas Nilton da silva
Nilvan Matias da Silva
Paulo Cabral do Nascimento Júnior
Paulo Douglas Santana Gomes da Silva
Paulo Henrique Marcos da Silva
Paulo Sérgio Barros Amorim Júnior
Pedro Henrique Barbosa Alves
Pedro Henrique da Silva
Pedro Henrique Gomes de Lima
Peterson Lacerda de Lima
Rafael Bandeira Lobo Layme
Rafael de Brito Santos
Rafael Josá dos Santos
Rafael Rocha do Nascimento
Ralph Alexandre Catharino
Raoni Davi Soares Correia
Raphael da Silva Medeiros
Raphael Leal Bráz
Rhuan Kelvin Santana da Silva
Rian Gabriel Nascimento de Lima
Robson Raphael de Souza Viana
Rodrigo Barbosa da Silva
Ronaldy Ribeiro
Ruan Vitor Freitas dos Santos
Saulo Santos da Silva
Sergio Henrique Ferreira de Souza
Sérgio Henrique Rabelo Damasio de Freitas
Sergio Lopes de Morais Filho
Thiago da Silva Reis
Thiago Yverson da Silva Bezerra
Thyago Vicente Varela da Silva
Vanderson Wellington dos Santos
Vilson Júnior Lopes Rodrigues
Vitor Gabriel Felix da Silva
Vitor Leonardo Pereira Guerra
Wagne Vinicius Soares da Silva
Walker Yuri Nunes da Silva Cunha
Wallace Vinicius Lucas de Santana
Wallacy da Silva Costa
Wallison Bruno da Rocha Pereira
Wellington Ribeiro Salvino Júnior
Weslley Matias Lima Silva
Wictor Hugo Domingos Gomes de Freitas


JOGOS OFICIAIS
CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO FUT7 - SERIE A
05/08/2023 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 04   Show de Gol Fut7 1ª Rodada
19/08/2023 Aposta Ganha   17 X 01   Ibis Sport Club 2ª Rodada
02/09/2023 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 02   FUT7PMPE 3ª Rodada
16/09/2023 Acesso Wifi   07 X 01   Ibis Sport Club 4ª Rodada
30/09/2023 Ibis Sport Club   01 X 04   Sport Club do Recife 5ª Rodada
07/10/2023 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 14   Sa Betesporte 6ª Rodada
21/10/2023 Aston Villa   06 X 04   Ibis Sport Club 7ª Rodada
04/11/2023 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 00   Equipe João de Deda 8ª Rodada
09/11/2023 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 15   PS Sport´s 9ª Rodada
16/12/2023 Show de Gol Fut7   02 X 00   Ibis Sport Club Repescagem
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO 2022 - SEDE RECIFE 2
19/02/2022 Sport Club do Recife   02 X 00   Ibis Sport Club 1ª Rodada
12/03/2022 Bayern do Pina/ Íbis F7   02 X 00   Ibis Sport Club 2ª Rodada
26/03/2022 Sport Academy   00 X 00   Ibis Sport Club 3ª Rodada
09/04/2022 PS Sport´s   02 X 00   Ibis Sport Club 4ª Rodada
23/04/2022 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   FUT7PMPE 5ª Rodada
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S17
//0 Ibis Sport Club   04 X 02   Colégio Anglo São Lourenço 1ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   Recife F7 2ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 02   CT Barão 3ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 06   Santa Cruz F.C - PE 4ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   01 X 10   PS Sport´s 5ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   01 X 03   Leão da Barra 6ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 05   Pereirinha FC - PE 7ª Rodada
30/01/2021 CT Barão   02 X 00   Ibis Sport Club Quartas de Final
Desafio Esportes da Sorte - 2 x 2
19/09/2020 Ibis Sport Club   3 X 3   REAL VITORIA - 2 X 2 2ª Rodada
19/09/2020 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 05   Fumaça FC 3ª Rodada
26/09/2020 ANGLO - 2 X 2   - X -   Ibis Sport Club Oitavas de Final
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - RECIFE III
20/09/2020 Gold Black   05 X 03   Ibis Sport Club 1ª Rodada
04/10/2020 Black e White Fut 7   07 X 03   Ibis Sport Club 2ª Rodada
17/10/2020 Ibis Sport Club   01 X 05   Futurinhos F.C 3ª Rodada
25/10/2020 Ibis Sport Club   05 X 04   Atlético Recife 4ª Rodada
08/11/2020 Sport Club do Recife   06 X 03   Ibis Sport Club 5ª Rodada
14/11/2020 Seleçao Vencedora   06 X 03   Ibis Sport Club Oitavas de Final
Taça Pernambuco - Adulto - 2020
03/04/2020 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Recife Bulls 2ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Futurinhos F.C 3ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Santa Cruz Futebol Clube 4ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   FSH / Clube Alemão 5ª Rodada
Taça Pernambuco - Sub17 - 2020
07/03/2020 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 06   Recife F7 1ª Rodada
21/03/2020 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Escola de Futebol São Paulo - PE 2ª Rodada
04/04/2020 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Roma Academy - PE 3ª Rodada
09/05/2020 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Recifense F.C - PE 5ª Rodada
Taça Pernambuco - Sub15 - 2020
14/03/2020 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Roma Academy - PE 1ª Rodada
21/03/2020 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Escolinha Aprendendo a Base 2ª Rodada
04/04/2020 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Santa Cruz F.C - PE 3ª Rodada
18/04/2020 Ibis Sport Club   - X -   Colégio Zuleide 4ª Rodada
09/05/2020 Ibis Sport Club   04 X 07   Recife F7 5ª Rodada
Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - Sub-15
11/07/2019 Ibis Sport Club   05 X 01   Pereirinha FC - PE 1ª Rodada
12/07/2019 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 04   Atenas EC - Sub-15 2ª Rodada
13/07/2019 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 01   CT Barão 3ª Rodada
13/07/2019 Ciranda de Letras - PE   03 X 03   Ibis Sport Club Quartas de Final
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO ADULTO
30/03/2019 Ibis Sport Club   04 X 02   Sport Club do Recife 1ª Rodada
13/04/2019 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 02   Santa Cruz Sub-20 2ª Rodada
23/03/2019 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 00   Academia Futebol Society B 4ª Rodada
25/05/2019 Ibis Sport Club   01 X 02   FUT7PMPE 5ª Rodada
08/06/2019 Ibis Sport Club   04 X 05   Aston Villa Oitavas de Final - Ida
15/06/2019 Aston Villa   08 X 06   Ibis Sport Club Oitavas de Final - Volta
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB17
//0 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 00   Academia Futebol Society 1ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   Adonai Sub 17 2ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   Santa Cruz F.C - PE 3ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   CT Barão 4ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   Sport Sub-17 5ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   Quatro Linhas 7ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 8ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   Pereirinha FC - PE 9ª Rodada
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB15
//0 Ibis Sport Club   01 X 02   Pereirinha FC - PE 1ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 00   Academia Futebol Society B 2ª Rodada
30/03/2019 Recife Soccer   03 X 01   Ibis Sport Club 3ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   01 X 03   Santa Cruz F.C - PE 4ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 03   5ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 00   Náutico Fut 7 6ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 06   CT Barão 7ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub14
21/10/2018 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 01   Colégio Zuleide 1ª Rodada
27/10/2018 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 02   CCCE - PE 2ª Rodada
11/11/2018 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 00   Geragol - PE 3ª Rodada
18/11/2018 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 04   CT Barão 4ª Rodada
25/11/2018 Ibis Sport Club   01 X 02   Santa Cruz F.C - PE 5ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Série A
11/08/2018 Ibis Sport Club   06 X 01   Abraço Forte/Portal 1ª Rodada
18/08/2018 Império F.C   05 X 04   Ibis Sport Club 2ª Rodada
26/08/2018 Jaqueira F.C   02 X 04   Ibis Sport Club 3ª Rodada
10/10/2018 Ibis Sport Club   04 X 07   Atlético Olinda F.C 4ª Rodada
15/09/2018 Aston Villa   06 X 04   Ibis Sport Club 5ª Rodada
22/09/2018 Ipojuca A.C   02 X 03   Ibis Sport Club 6ª Rodada
03/10/2018 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube   04 X 01   Ibis Sport Club 7ª Rodada
17/10/2018 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 02   O Club 8ª Rodada
20/10/2018 Ibis Sport Club   04 X 04   Sport Club do Recife 9ª Rodada
27/10/2018 Ibis Sport Club   04 X 09   Danone's 10ª Rodada
14/11/2018 Ibis Sport Club   04 X 04   Marjosports/Toritama 11ª Rodada
17/11/2018 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 05   Atlético Olinda F.C Quartas de Final - Ida
24/11/2018 Atlético Olinda F.C   04 X 05   Ibis Sport Club Quartas de Final - Volta
Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-15
11/08/2018 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 02   Sesc Goiana - PE 1ª Rodada
25/08/2018 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 03   Santa Cruz F.C - PE 2ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   04 X 03   Pereirinha FC - PE 3ª Rodada
//0 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 02   Geragol - PE 4ª Rodada
22/09/2018 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 00   Vênus F.C 5ª Rodada
29/09/2018 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 04   CT Barão 6ª Rodada
06/10/2018 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 02   Inter Academy 7ª Rodada
01/09/2018 Náutico Fut 7   03 X 00   Ibis Sport Club 8ª Rodada
10/11/2018 Santa Cruz F.C - PE   06 X 02   Ibis Sport Club Quartas de Final
Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - Sub-15
19/07/2018 Ibis Sport Club   03 X 02   Gol Brasil 2ª Rodada
20/07/2018 Ibis Sport Club   00 X 03   Menino de Ouro - Sub-15 3ª Rodada
20/07/2018 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 00   Pereirinha FC - PE 4ª Rodada
21/07/2018 Ibis Sport Club   02 X 03   Santa Cruz F.C - PE 5ª Rodada
Copa do Brasil 2018
31/05/2018