INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  Santa Cruz Fut7
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 171
Vitórias 96
Empates 21
Derrotas 54
Gols Marcados 420
Gols Sofridos 288

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 171
Vitórias 96
Empates 21
Derrotas 54
Gols Marcados 420
Gols Sofridos 288
TITULOS
A equipe não possui títulos conquistados!


COMPETIÇÕES
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB11 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB13 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB14 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB15 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB17 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 14 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 15 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 8 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 10 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 11 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub10 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub12 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub14 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-11 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-13 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-17 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-15 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 15 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-10 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-16 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-14 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-12 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-17 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-15 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-13 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-11 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-09 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB13 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB11 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA ABERTURA SUB09 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Abraão Davi Dias Guedes
Adrian Fernando Morais da Silva
Adriano Diego
Alexandre magno cintra carvalho
Alexandre Nascimento Vasconcelos Júnior
Alysson André Gomes de Queiroz
Alysson Bruno
Anderson André Gomes de Queiroz
André Filipe Medeiros de Araújo
Andrei Luiz de Souza Santos
Aquiles pereira dos santos
Arllan Pedro
Arthur Lucas Alves Lima
Caio felipe pereira do nascimento
Caio rodrigo mumes sete filho
Caio Vinicius Silva Santos
Carlos Alexandre Ferreira de Melo
Carlos Rafael Caetano de Freitas
Caua Blacks da silva
Cauã Rafael
Claudemir José
Cleber Guilherme Santana dos Santos
Cleber Nascimento Soares
Clodoaldo Vitor de Lima Moraes
Danillo Batista da Silva
Danilo Almeida de brito
Diogo Maciel Simões
Edgar Quirino Neris da Silva Júnior
Eduardo da Silva Ferreira
Eduardo Henrique Gomes Pinheiro Borges
Eduardo Lessa Cordeiro de Oliveira
Edvaldo da Silva
Elton Victor Nascimento de Moura
Emanuel dos Santos Monteiro
Emerson gabriel bernardo de araujo
Erick Cauã da Silva Rocha
Estevão Júnior Toscano Nascimento
Everton Gabriel braz
Everton gabriel da silva santos
Everton Lima da Silva
Fernando Martins da Silva Neto
Gabriel Azevedo Araújo
Gabriel Benning cesar de albuquerque
Gabriel de Albuquerque Faria
Gabriel Henrique
Gabriel Rhaul Morais Monteiro
Gabriel Vitor Magalhães de Miranda
George Da Silva Marques
Geovanna Karen Santos da Silva
Geovanny Alves
Glaycon Rhyan da silva costa
Gleydson Wendel ribeiro barbosa
Guilherme da Costa de Melo
Guilherme de Orange azevedo
Guilherme José Oliveira Leitão Castro
Gustavo Henrique da Silva
Hugo Leonardo de Santana
Hugo Victor Oliveira de Almeida
ikaro luiz nunes figueiredo
Isaac Gabriel Correia
Isaias de Arruda
Jamerson dos Santos Nascimento
Jefferson felipe de sá cavalcante
Jeová de Oliveira
Jhonatan Wylamis Araújo da Silva
João Francisco Oliveira da fonseca
João Gabriel Sullivan de Paula
João Lucas Malta Farias
João ricardo fernandes de aleluia
João Victor Duarte da Silva
João Vitor Barbosa dos Santos
Jonatha José da Luz
Jonathas Ferreira
Jonathas Ferreira Freitas da Silva
José Fernandina Gomes da Silva
José Fernando de Lima Soares
José Murilo Silva da Costa
Júlio Rodrigues de Albuquerque
Kaiky angelo bezerra vieira
Kaua Lopes do nascimento
Kaua Yuri Pires Cordiceira
Kauan Santana Santos da Silva
Kennedy Anderson
Leandro Macedo do Nascimento
Leonardo José de Souza
Leonardo Rodrigues Barbosa
Luan costa felix de moura
Lucas hamilton de queiroz siqueira
Lucas Eduardo Lima dos Santos
Lucas Jefferson de Lira
Lucas Kauã da Silva
Lucas Pereira
Luciano kaua nunes de oliveira
Luiz Felipe Almeida Silva
Luiz Felipe Correria Souza
Luiz Felipe de Lima
marcos guilherme lopes da silva
Marllon Mário de Vasconcelos Lira
Matheus Fernando
Matheus Maranhão
Matheus Soares
Miguel Araújo Souza
Mirteson Ferreira Silva
Natan Fernando Alves de Souza
Neiton Jose felipe junior
Pablo Henrique da Silva
Pablo Henrique da Silva
Pablo Henrique souza silva
Pablo Júlio
Pedro Henrique Alves Correia
Pedro Henrique da Silva
Pedro henrique ferreira da silva
Pedro vinicius vitorino ribeiro
Rafael Oliveira dos Santos
Rafael souza de melo junior
renan antonio souza da conceicao
Richard Lopes Vasconcelos
Ronald Jose de barros ferreira
Ronald Juan Alves da Silva
Ruan leonardo alves da silva
Ryan Pedro Pereira do Nascimento
Saulo Roberto Vitor da Silva
Sérgio Alves de Oliveira Filho
Simei de Lima Silva Filho
Thiago Alexandre Santana de Abreu
Thiago Barbosa de Souza
Thiago César Silva Ramos
Thiago Henrique de Lima
Thierry Felipe Santos da Silva
Vanderson Manuel Pereira da Silva
Victor vinicius nascimento dos santos
Vinícius Tavares de Castro
Walison Lins
Wanderson mateus santos ferreira
Wedson Wagner Brito da Silva
Wellington Albuquerque Silva Júnior
William Vilarim Ramos Júnior
Yago Roberto Lira de Souza
Yego gabriel oliveira macedo costa


JOGOS OFICIAIS
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB17
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Quatro Linhas 1ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Sport Sub-17 2ª Rodada
//0 Ibis SC   01 X 04   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha Futebol Clube   02 X 06   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
//0 Adonai Sub 17   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 6ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Academia Futebol Society 7ª Rodada
//0 CT Barão   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 8ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   CCCE 9ª Rodada
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB15
09/03/2019 Recife Soccer Sub15   01 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha Futebol Clube   00 X 04   Santa Cruz Fut7 2ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Abençoados Sub15 3ª Rodada
//0 Ibis SC   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 4ª Rodada
//0 CT Barão   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 5ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Academia Futebol Society 6ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Nautico Sub15 7ª Rodada
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB14
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 03   Golden Goal Sub14 1ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Nautico Sub14 2ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Santos Recife Sub14 3ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 05   Ciranda de Letras 4ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   CCCE 5ª Rodada
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB13
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Santos Recife Sub13 1ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Futuro da Colina Sub13 2ª Rodada
//0 CT Barão   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Caruaru City Sub13 4ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha Futebol Clube   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 5ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Todos 6ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   04 X 01   Academia Futebol Society 7ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Grêmio Olinda Sub13 8ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 03   Tubaroes Boa Viagem Sub13 9ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Recife Soccer Sub13 10ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Nautico Sub13 11ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Colégio Damas 12ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Colégio Hermon Sub13 13ª Rodada
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB11
09/03/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Futuro da Colina Sub11 1ª Rodada
16/03/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   05 X 00   Golden Goal Sub11 2ª Rodada
30/03/2019 CT Barão   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 3ª Rodada
13/04/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Academia Futebol Society 4ª Rodada
27/04/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   02 X 03   Caruaru City Sub11 5ª Rodada
11/05/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Santos Recife Sub11 6ª Rodada
18/05/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Nautico Sub11 7ª Rodada
25/05/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   Recife Soccer Sub11 8ª Rodada
01/06/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7   - X -   GF Futebol 9ª Rodada
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 15
13/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 02   CCCE 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 04   Caruaru City Sub11 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Olympique PB   00 X 03   Santa Cruz Fut7 Semi-Final - Ida
16/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 00   Caruaru City Sub11 Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 14
13/12/2018 CT Barão   02 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   01 X 01   Caruaru City Sub11 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 01   Geragol 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Recife Soccer / DKP   01 X 01   Santa Cruz Fut7 Semi-Final - Ida
16/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   03 X 01   Geragol Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 11
13/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   04 X 02   Caruaru City Sub11 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   00 X 01   Futuro da Colina - PB 2ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7   04 X 03   Gol de Letra 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7