INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  CCCE - PE
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 100
Vitórias 57
Empates 12
Derrotas 31
Gols Marcados 265
Gols Sofridos 208

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 100
Vitórias 57
Empates 12
Derrotas 31
Gols Marcados 265
Gols Sofridos 208
TITULOS
  Campeonato Pernambucano Base 2019 - Sub18
  TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB18
  Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-17


COMPETIÇÕES
 2020 - Taça Pernambuco - Adulto - 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - Taça Pernambuco - Sub15 - 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - Taça Pernambuco - Sub13 - 2020 [+ info]
 2019 - PE CUP 2019 - SUB 17 [+ info]
 2019 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base 2019 - Sub18 [+ info]
 2019 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base 2019 - Sub15 [+ info]
 2019 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - SUB 17 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB14 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB18 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB17 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 15 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub14 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-17 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-11 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 17 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-14 [+ info]
 2018 - Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-17 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
ADSON CLEYTON NASCIMENTO SOUSA
Alesson Viniscius
Alexandre José dos Santos
Allan Ruan
Amilson Januário Amorim Da Saúde
André Borges da Silva Júnior
Andre Luiz Silva
Breno Henrique Araújo
Bruno José de Santana
Caio Ítalo Gomes Da Silva
Caio Leonardo Marcelino Silva
Caio Vinicius Silva Dos Santos
Carlos Gabriel
Cassio Vinícius Da Silva Bezerra
Chrystian Emanuel
Chrystian Emanuel Sales Viana de Oliveira
Danilo Bezerra de Oliveira
Danilo Santos de Souza
danilo silva de freitas alves
DANILO SILVA DE FREITAS ALVES
Deyvson Henrique Araújo de Sousa
Deyvson Willim Silva Santos
Dvair José Da Silva Soares
Eduardo Cardone Rio Tinto Júnior
Eduardo Da Silva Candeia
Elyston Miguel Araujo Da Silva
Emmanuel Alves de Souza
Erick Mateus
Esdras Henrique Dos Santos
Everson Pereira de Barros
Fabio Gaudencio de Lima
Fagner Gonzaga
Fagner Gonzaga Da Silva
fagner jose de lima melo
Felipe Flavio Regis da Cunha
Felipe Rickelme Correia Pereira
Gabriel Bento Tavares Leão
Gabriel Cavalcante Dos Santos Lima
Gabryel Vyniscius Barbosa Cunha
GETULIO DELFINO DOS SANTOS
GLEISSON EMERSON ALBUQUERQUE DE ANDRADE
Gleydson Gabriel Cavalcanti Chagas
Guilherme Lima da Silva
Gustavo Cavalcanti
Gustavo Cavalcanti
Gustavo Henrique
Heitor Luiz Dias Dos Santos
Helton Bruno
Helton Bruno Silva Santos
Helton José Rio Tinto de Lima
Higor Golçalves da Silva
Iago Ravelly Santos de Almeida
Israel Lourentino da Silva Junior
Jadson Oliveira
Jadson Oliveira
Jhonata Augusto Silva Pereira
João Cavalcanti
João Costa da Silva Neto
João Guilherme
JOÃO HENRIQUE FREITAS DA SILVA
João Pedro Silva de Paula
João Vitor Xavier De Oliveira
Jonatas rene Aguiar Raline de Souza
José Geovane Silva Correira
Jose Daniel
José Eitor Lucas Bezerra
José Emmerson Ghabryell Pena De Oliveira
Jose Felipe Nascimento Santana
José Heitor Batista Tabosa
José Henrique França Da Silva
José Matheus Santos Barbosa
José Pablo
José Vinicius Costa Silva
Josuel José Da Silva
Kaio Henrique Santana Dos Santos
Kauan Brunno Torres da Silva
Kauan Henrique
Kauan Vitor Silva Barboza
Kawan Thiago
Kayke Gabriel Dos Santos Marinho
Kelvin Eduardo
Kleibison Henrique Silva De Melo
LEONARDO SOARES DA SILVA
Lucas Eduardo
LUCAS JEFFERSON FERREIRA DE MELO
Lucas Rafael Ribeiro Queiroz
Lucas Vinicius Silva
Lucas Wilians Santos Silva
Lucimario Eugenio Santos Da Silva
Luis Matheus Santana de Lima
Luiz Felipe dos Santos Silva
Luiz Fernando Xavier Carneiro
Luiz Henrique Lopes Silva
Marcio Lima De Moura Júnior
Marcos André da Silva Urgiette
Marcos Fidelis Santana Júnior
Marcos Winicius Silva de Santana
Matheus Cabral da Silva
Matheus Ruan Lima do Monte
Nestor Fernandes
Niedson Pedro Silva de Lira
Paulo Guilherme Santos Silva
Pedro Henrique Sousa Silva
Pedro Rafael Santos Melo da Silva
Rafael Francisco Cavalcante Junior
Renan Francisco Costa
Rikelme Kauê Maciel Fernandes
Rodrigo Kauan Figueiras Silva
Ryan Henrique Maximo Dos Santos
Ryul da Silva Santos
Sérgio Henrique da Mota Costa
SHERBAN CABRAL BRAGA
Sherban Cabral Braga
Thalison Matheus Lima da Silva
Thalyson Bruno da Silva Lira
Thayson Marques de Lima
Thiago Carneiro de souza
Thiago Ferreira Cabral
Tiago Pereira Da Silva
VINICIUS REZENDE DA SILVA
Vinícius Viana De Lira Santos
Viniscius Antonio
Viniscius Antonio
Vlademir Guilherme Nunes Silva
Wanderson Vitor Barbosa Santana
Wellison Henryque da Silva de Lima
Winicius Vitor Lima da Silva


JOGOS OFICIAIS
Taça Pernambuco - Adulto - 2020
21/03/2020 CCCE - PE   - X -   União F.C 1ª Rodada
//0 Elite F7   - X -   CCCE - PE 3ª Rodada
//0 Independente FC- Olinda   - X -   CCCE - PE 4ª Rodada
//0 Clube Náutico Capibaribe   - X -   CCCE - PE 5ª Rodada
Taça Pernambuco - Sub15 - 2020
14/03/2020 CCCE - PE   - X -   Escolinha Sport Recife - PE 1ª Rodada
21/03/2020 Ciranda de Letras - PE   - X -   CCCE - PE 2ª Rodada
04/04/2020 CCCE - PE   05 X 05   Escolinha Arena S2 3ª Rodada
18/04/2020 CCCE - PE   - X -   F5 SPORTS SUB 15- PE 4ª Rodada
09/05/2020 Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE   - X -   CCCE - PE 5ª Rodada
Taça Pernambuco - Sub13 - 2020
14/03/2020 CCCE - PE   03 X 01   Escolinha Arena S2 1ª Rodada
21/03/2020 CCCE - PE   - X -   Tubaroes Boa Viagem SUB 13- PE 2ª Rodada
04/04/2020 Gol de Letra   - X -   CCCE - PE 3ª Rodada
18/04/2020 CCCE - PE   - X -   F5 SPORTS SUB 13 - PE 4ª Rodada
16/05/2020 CCCE - PE   - X -   Escolinha do Vassoura 6ª Rodada
30/05/2020 CCCE - PE   - X -   Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub 13 - PE 7ª Rodada
PE CUP 2019 - SUB 17
12/12/2019 Futuros Craques - PE   02 X 02   CCCE - PE 2ª Rodada
14/12/2019 CCCE - PE   02 X 01   Amigos FC - AL 3ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano Base 2019 - Sub18
//0 CCCE - PE   08 X 01   Novo Milênio FC 1ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   04 X 06   CCCE - PE 2ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   05 X 02   Recifense F.C - PE 3ª Rodada
//0 Novo Milênio FC   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 4ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   04 X 05   Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE 5ª Rodada
//0 Recifense F.C - PE   02 X 04   CCCE - PE 6ª Rodada
03/12/2019 CCCE - PE   - X -   Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE Final
Campeonato Pernambucano Base 2019 - Sub15
10/08/2019 CCCE - PE   00 X 01   Recife Soccer SUB 16 - PE 1ª Rodada
31/08/2019 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 2ª Rodada
14/09/2019 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Abençoado F.C 3ª Rodada
28/09/2019 CT Barão   01 X 01   CCCE - PE 4ª Rodada
05/10/2019 Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE   06 X 03   CCCE - PE 5ª Rodada
19/10/2019 CCCE - PE   08 X 00   Escolinha Aprendendo a Base 6ª Rodada
26/10/2019 CCCE - PE   01 X 08   Sesc Goiana - PE 7ª Rodada
23/11/2019 Sesc Goiana - PE   08 X 00   CCCE - PE Quartas de Final
Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2019 - SUB 17
11/07/2019 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Esporte Clube Tarumã 1ª Rodada
12/07/2019 CCCE - PE   11 X 00   Amigos FC 2ª Rodada
13/07/2019 Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE   01 X 02   CCCE - PE 3ª Rodada
13/07/2019 CCCE - PE   05 X 04   Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE Quartas de Final
14/07/2019 CCCE - PE   00 X 08   Fernandina Malta Base Semi-Final
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB18
//0 CCCE - PE   04 X 07   Santa Cruz Sub-20 2ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   03 X 01   Leão da Barra 3ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Sporting Futebol 7 4ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   04 X 02   Recifense F.C - PE 5ª Rodada
08/06/2019 CCCE - PE   04 X 04   Leão da Barra Semi-Final
29/06/2019 Santa Cruz Sub-20   05 X 02   CCCE - PE Final
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB17
//0 CT Barão   02 X 04   CCCE - PE 1ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   07 X 01   Quatro Linhas 2ª Rodada
//0 Adonai Sub 17   03 X 04   CCCE - PE 4ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE   05 X 06   CCCE - PE 5ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Academia Futebol Society 6ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   01 X 02   Sport Sub-17 7ª Rodada
//0 Ibis SC   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 8ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   01 X 06   CCCE - PE 9ª Rodada
08/06/2019 CCCE - PE   00 X 04   CT Barão Semi-Final
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB14
//0 Ciranda de Letras - PE   03 X 00   CCCE - PE 1ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   00 X 00   F5 SPORTS SUB 15 - PE 2ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   03 X 01   Golden Goal Sub14 3ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   01 X 05   Nautico Sub14 - PE 4ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   01 X 00   CCCE - PE 5ª Rodada
01/06/2019 Ciranda de Letras - PE   03 X 02   CCCE - PE Semi-Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 15
13/12/2018 CCCE - PE   00 X 00   Caruaru City Sub11 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   01 X 02   CCCE - PE 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   04 X 00   CCCE - PE 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Santos - Alagoas   03 X 01   CCCE - PE Semi-Final
Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub14
21/10/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   02 X 01   CCCE - PE 1ª Rodada
27/10/2018 Ibis SC   02 X 02   CCCE - PE 2ª Rodada
11/11/2018 CT Barão   01 X 00   CCCE - PE 3ª Rodada
18/11/2018 CCCE - PE   06 X 02   Colégio Zuleide 4ª Rodada
25/11/2018 CCCE - PE   04 X 00   Geragol 5ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-11
18/08/2018 CCCE - PE   00 X 05   Colégio Damas - PE 1ª Rodada
15/09/2018 GF Futebol - PE   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 2ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   03 X 02   Sport Sub-11 3ª Rodada
//0 Geração Show Fut7   04 X 03   CCCE - PE 4ª Rodada
22/09/2018 Vasco Academy Recife- PE   03 X 00   CCCE - PE 5ª Rodada
29/09/2018 Recife Soccer SUB 10 - PE   03 X 00   CCCE - PE 6ª Rodada
06/10/2018 Santos ZN   02 X 00   CCCE - PE 7ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-17
15/09/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 04   Novo Milênio FC 1ª Rodada
18/08/2018 CCCE - PE   04 X 02   Ajax 2ª Rodada
25/08/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Escolinha Quatro Linhas 3ª Rodada
//0 CCCE - PE   04 X 04   Sesc Goiana B 4ª Rodada
//0 Pensando no Futuro   02 X 09   CCCE - PE 5ª Rodada
22/09/2018 Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE   00 X 01   CCCE - PE 6ª Rodada
29/09/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   05 X 02   CCCE - PE 7ª Rodada
06/10/2018 CCCE - PE   04 X 00   Sport Sub-17 8ª Rodada
27/10/2018 CCCE - PE   05 X 05   Sesc Goiana - PE 10ª Rodada
10/11/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Independente F.C 11ª Rodada
01/12/2018 CCCE - PE   04 X 01   Sesc Goiana B Quartas de Final
01/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   02 X 01   CCCE - PE Semi-Final
Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 17
19/07/2018 CCCE - PE   05 X 02   Beira Rio 1ª Rodada
20/07/2018 CCCE - PE   01 X 01   Fernandina Malta Base 2ª Rodada
21/07/2018 Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE   00 X 00   CCCE - PE 3ª Rodada
21/07/2018 CCCE - PE   03 X 02   Novo Leblon - Sub 17 Semi-Final
22/07/2018 CCCE - PE   04 X 03   Sesc Goiana - PE Disputa de 1º Lugar
Circuito Pernambucano Sub-14
13/04/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   04 X 01   CCCE - PE 1ª Rodada
27/04/2018 CCCE - PE   03 X 01   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 Portal Society   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 3ª Rodada
25/05/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Linha de Passe 4ª Rodada
08/06/2018 Athletico PR - PE   03 X 04   CCCE - PE 5ª Rodada
22/06/2018 SIMA SCHOOL RECIFE - PE   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 6ª Rodada
06/07/2018 CCCE - PE   03 X 01   Caruaru City Sub10 7ª Rodada
20/07/2018 CCCE - PE   01 X 05   Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE 8ª Rodada
03/08/2018 Geragol - PE   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 9ª Rodada
17/08/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Portal Society 10ª Rodada
31/08/2018 Linha de Passe   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 11ª Rodada
14/09/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 03   Athletico PR - PE 12ª Rodada
28/09/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   SIMA SCHOOL RECIFE - PE 13ª Rodada
12/10/2018 Caruaru City Sub10   02 X 00   CCCE - PE 14ª Rodada
Taça Pernambuco 2018 - Sub-17
10/03/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Santos ZN 1ª Rodada
17/03/2018 Gol Brasil   05 X 02   CCCE - PE 2ª Rodada
24/03/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Inter Academy 3ª Rodada
14/04/2018 Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE   03 X 05   CCCE - PE 4ª Rodada
05/05/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 00   Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE 6ª Rodada
19/05/2018 SL Society   02 X 08   CCCE - PE 7ª Rodada
09/06/2018 Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE   00 X 00   CCCE - PE Semi-Final - Ida
16/06/2018 CCCE - PE   02 X 01   Pereirinha Futebol Clube - PE Semi-Final - Volta
07/07/2018 Gol Brasil   01 X 02   CCCE - PE Final

JOGOS AMISTOSOS

Não há JOGOS AMISTOSOS para essa equipe


PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por