INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  Geragol - PE
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 92
Vitórias 44
Empates 16
Derrotas 32
Gols Marcados 174
Gols Sofridos 146

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 92
Vitórias 44
Empates 16
Derrotas 32
Gols Marcados 174
Gols Sofridos 146
TITULOS
  Copa de Férias - Sub10


COMPETIÇÕES
 2020 - Taça Pernambuco - Sub10 - 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - Copa de Férias - Sub10 [+ info]
 2019 - PE CUP 2019 - SUB 12 [+ info]
 2019 - PE CUP 2019 - SUB 10 [+ info]
 2019 - PE CUP 2019 - SUB 08 [+ info]
 2019 - PE CUP 2019 - SUB 07 [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB08 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 11 [+ info]
 2018 - PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 14 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub10 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-09 [+ info]
 2018 - Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 7 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-10 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-14 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-12 [+ info]
 2018 - Circuito Pernambucano Sub-08 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Alexsandro Cauã Teixeira Souza
Allyson Gabriel Bonifácio Batista
Alyson Gabriel Sena
ANTONI ARIEL PEREIRA NUNES
ARTHUR FELIPE MELO DA ROCHA
ARTHUR HENRIQUE LOPES BELO CAVALCANTI
Breno Ferreira Souza
BRENO KEVEM OLIVEIRA SANTOS
BRENO VINICIUS DA SILVA ALVES
BRUNO DOS SANTOS BORGES
Bruno dos Santos Borges
BRUNO LOPES PIRES
Caio Macario Neves Barbosa
CAIQUE TOSCANO CAVALCANTI ARRUDA
Cauã Dias Garcia
Caua Francisco da Silva
Cauan Henrique Lopes M
Cristian Guedes de Oliveira
Danilo Rodrigues da Silva
Davi Inácio Barbosa
DAVI LUCA RODRIGUES
Deyvid Washington da Silva Lima
Eduardo Marques Souza da Silva
Elton Prado Coriolano Vera Cruz
Emanoel Vitor França da Silva
Eydhan Shelton Silva da Cruz
Gabriel Barbosa Candido
Gabriel Marques de França
Gabriel Simoes Duarte Severiano
Igor Martins Gomes
ISAAC VITOR SOUZA SILVA
Jackson Rodrigues de Albuquerque
JADSON CAUA RODRIGUES
Jakson Rodrigues de Albuquerque
Jamenrson Xavier de Lima
JOAO FELIPE DE SOUZA
João Henrique Alves de souza
João Lcuas Wnaderley Otaviano
João Lucas Moura de Andrade
João Monteiro Dias Neto
João Victor Costa
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA LOPES
Jorge Andrey Ribeiro Farias
Jorge Luiz Vilela de Farias Filho
JOSÉ CASSIO FERREIRA
José Kaio Souza Filho
KAUA VICTOR DINIZ DE SANTANA
KAUA VICTOR MOURA
Kevin Victor Costa
Lucas Barros Natividade
LUCAS GABRIEL G. DA SILVA
Lucas Hugo
Lucas Vicente Ferreia
Luiz Felipe Luna Silva
LUIZ GUILHERME DE MORAIS
Maicon Henrique da Silva Faria
Marcos Henrique Bezerra da Silva
MATEUS MARTINS CAVALCANTI
Mateus viniscius Alves da silva
Mateus viniscius Alves da silva
Matheus Henrique Silva Pereira
MATHEUS KAUAN
Oscar Pereira de Lima Neto
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES
PEDRO HENRIQUE NUNES DINIZ AGUIAR
PEDRO HENRIQUE NUNES DINIZ AGUIAR
PEDRO JOSÉ DE SANTANA
PEDRO NUNES DA SILVA
Rafael Farias de Oliveira
Rafael Henrique
Rayssa De Gerailton Gomes Baracho
Renan Ferreira da Cruz
RHUAN VICTOR GOMES DE ALBUQUERQUE
RHUAN VICTOR GOMES DE ALBUQUERQUE
RHUAN VICTOR GOMES DE ALBUQUERQUE
Ricardo Mateus Marques Oliveira
Ronaldo Patrocinio
Ruan Matos da Paz Silva
Ryan Roberto de Andrade Silva
SAULO HARRY DE SOUZA
Selmo Vin iscius Nunes de Carvalho
Thomaz Anderson Batista da Silva
Vincius Jose Brissant Ventura
VINICIUS VICENTE FERREIRA
Wanderson LUciano Gomes Siqueria
Wellington do Carmo Leite da Silva Junior
Willamys Nazio Farias da Silva


JOGOS OFICIAIS
Taça Pernambuco - Sub10 - 2020
18/04/2020 Geragol - PE   - X -   Vasco Academy Recife- PE 1ª Rodada
25/04/2020 CT Barão   - X -   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
09/05/2020 Geragol - PE   - X -   PSG Academy Recife - PE 3ª Rodada
23/05/2020 Geragol - PE   - X -   Escolinha Arena S2 4ª Rodada
30/05/2020 Geragol - PE   - X -   Roma Academy - PE 5ª Rodada
Copa de Férias - Sub10
08/02/2020 Escolinha Buriti   01 X 05   Geragol - PE 1ª Rodada
08/02/2020 Geragol - PE   02 X 01   Setubal Futsal Society - PE 2ª Rodada
09/02/2020 Geragol - PE   08 X 02   CT Barão Semi-Final
09/02/2020 CT Setubal   02 X 04   Geragol - PE Final
PE CUP 2019 - SUB 08
11/12/2019 PSG Academy Recife - PE   02 X 00   Geragol - PE 1ª Rodada
13/12/2019 Geragol - PE   02 X 01   Grémio / Futcenter - CE 3ª Rodada
PE CUP 2019 - SUB 12
11/12/2019 Geragol - PE   00 X 03   RD Futsal Club - PE 1ª Rodada
13/12/2019 Vasco Academy - AL   01 X 02   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
PE CUP 2019 - SUB 10
11/12/2019 Colégio Anglo - Cordeiro - PE   07 X 01   Geragol - PE 1ª Rodada
13/12/2019 Geragol - PE   02 X 01   Guerreirinhos- AL 3ª Rodada
PE CUP 2019 - SUB 07
11/12/2019 PE Retrô - PE   00 X 00   Geragol - PE 1ª Rodada
13/12/2019 Geragol - PE   02 X 03   Escolinha Sport Recife - PE 2ª Rodada
14/12/2019 Flamengo Arapiraca - AL   00 X 00   Geragol - PE 3ª Rodada
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO SUB08
16/03/2019 Geragol - PE   00 X 02   SANTA CRUZ FUTSAL SUB 9 - PE 1ª Rodada
30/03/2019 Geragol - PE   00 X 02   Nautico Sub08 - PE 2ª Rodada
13/04/2019 Geragol - PE   00 X 00   Golden Goal Sub08 3ª Rodada
11/05/2019 Geragol - PE   00 X 00   Cia do Futebol Sub08 - PE 5ª Rodada
18/05/2019 SANTA CRUZ FUTSAL SUB 9 - PE   02 X 00   Geragol - PE 6ª Rodada
25/05/2019 Nautico Sub08 - PE   02 X 00   Geragol - PE 7ª Rodada
08/06/2019 Golden Goal Sub08   00 X 00   Geragol - PE 8ª Rodada
15/06/2019 Cia do Futebol Sub08 - PE   00 X 00   Geragol - PE 10ª Rodada
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 14
13/12/2018 Caruaru City Sub11   03 X 00   Geragol - PE 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 CT Barão   04 X 00   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   00 X 01   Geragol - PE 3ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Geragol - PE   01 X 01   Santos - Alagoas Semi-Final - Ida
16/12/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   03 X 01   Geragol - PE Final
PE CUP - CATEGORIA SUB 11
13/12/2018 Sport Club do Recife   07 X 00   Geragol - PE 1ª Rodada
14/12/2018 Abençoados Sub10   03 X 00   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
15/12/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 03   Treze - Paraiba 3ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano Base - Sub10
21/10/2018 CT Barão   04 X 03   Geragol - PE 1ª Rodada
27/10/2018 Santos ZN   02 X 00   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
11/11/2018 Geragol - PE   00 X 05   Clube Náutico Capibaribe 3ª Rodada
18/11/2018 Recife Soccer SUB 10 - PE   06 X 01   Geragol - PE 4ª Rodada
25/11/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   01 X 02   Geragol - PE 5ª Rodada
Campeonato Pernambucano 2018 - Sub-09
//0 Caruaru City Sub11   03 X 03   Geragol - PE 1ª Rodada
//0 Geragol - PE   02 X 00   Vasco Academy Recife- PE 2ª Rodada
//0 Geração Show Fut7   02 X 06   Geragol - PE 3ª Rodada
18/08/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 01   Picuí/Náutico 4ª Rodada
15/09/2018 Real Recife   00 X 08   Geragol - PE 5ª Rodada
29/09/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 01   Abençoados Sub10 7ª Rodada
01/09/2018 Gol D'Letra   01 X 01   Geragol - PE 8ª Rodada
25/08/2018 Geragol - PE   01 X 02   CT Barão 9ª Rodada
27/10/2018 Santos ZN   03 X 03   Geragol - PE 10ª Rodada
10/11/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 01   Pernambuco Soccer 11ª Rodada
24/11/2018 Geragol - PE   03 X 01   Abençoados Sub10 Quartas de Final
01/12/2018 CT Barão   00 X 02   Geragol - PE Semi-Final
10/12/2018 Picuí/Náutico   02 X 03   Geragol - PE Final
Campeonato Brasileiro de Base 2018 - SUB 7
19/07/2018 Geragol - PE   00 X 01   Santa Cruz 1ª Rodada
20/07/2018 CT Barão   01 X 04   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
21/07/2018 Primeira Camisa A   01 X 01   Geragol - PE 3ª Rodada
Circuito Pernambucano Sub-12
13/04/2018 Geragol - PE   01 X 02   Vasco Academy Recife- PE 1ª Rodada
27/04/2018 Santos ZN   04 X 02   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 Geragol - PE   01 X 05   Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE 3ª Rodada
25/05/2018 Tubarões F.C   00 X 02   Geragol - PE 4ª Rodada
08/06/2018 Geragol - PE   01 X 06   Caruaru City Sub10 5ª Rodada
22/06/2018 Recife Soccer SUB 10 - PE   02 X 00   Geragol - PE 6ª Rodada
06/07/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 00   Caruaru City Sub12 7ª Rodada
20/07/2018 Aliança Tabajara   00 X 07   Geragol - PE 8ª Rodada
03/08/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 00   Portal Society 9ª Rodada
Circuito Pernambucano Sub-14
13/04/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 02   Athletico PR - PE 1ª Rodada
27/04/2018 CCCE - PE   03 X 01   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 Geragol - PE   01 X 01   Caruaru City Sub10 3ª Rodada
25/05/2018 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   02 X 00   Geragol - PE 4ª Rodada
08/06/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 00   SIMA SCHOOL RECIFE - PE 5ª Rodada
22/06/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 00   Portal Society 6ª Rodada
06/07/2018 Linha de Passe   00 X 02   Geragol - PE 7ª Rodada
20/07/2018 Athletico PR - PE   02 X 00   Geragol - PE 8ª Rodada
03/08/2018 Geragol - PE   00 X 02   CCCE - PE 9ª Rodada
17/08/2018 Caruaru City Sub10   02 X 00   Geragol - PE 10ª Rodada
31/08/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 00   Portal Society 11ª Rodada
14/09/2018 SIMA SCHOOL RECIFE - PE   00 X 02   Geragol - PE 12ª Rodada
28/09/2018 Portal Society   00 X 02   Geragol - PE 13ª Rodada
12/10/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 00   Linha de Passe 14ª Rodada
Circuito Pernambucano Sub-10
13/04/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 00   CIC 1ª Rodada
27/04/2018 Caruaru City Sub12   03 X 03   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 01   Recife Soccer SUB 10 - PE 3ª Rodada
25/05/2018 Santos ZN   02 X 02   Geragol - PE 4ª Rodada
08/06/2018 Geragol - PE   00 X 03   Colégio Damas - PE 5ª Rodada
22/06/2018 Caruaru City Sub10   04 X 00   Geragol - PE 6ª Rodada
06/07/2018 Portal Society   00 X 02   Geragol - PE 7ª Rodada
20/07/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 02   Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE 8ª Rodada
03/08/2018 Aliança Tabajara   00 X 02   Geragol - PE 9ª Rodada
Circuito Pernambucano Sub-08
13/04/2018 Geragol - PE   03 X 01   Recife Soccer SUB 10 - PE 1ª Rodada
27/04/2018 Aliança Tabajara   01 X 12   Geragol - PE 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 Colégio Damas - PE   01 X 02   Geragol - PE 3ª Rodada
25/05/2018 Geragol - PE   02 X 00   Portal Society 4ª Rodada
08/06/2018 Santos ZN   00 X 03   Geragol - PE 5ª Rodada
22/06/2018 Recife Soccer SUB 10 - PE   00 X 05   Geragol - PE 6ª Rodada
06/07/2018 Geragol - PE   01 X 00   Aliança Tabajara 7ª Rodada
20/07/2018 Geragol - PE   03 X 01   Colégio Damas - PE 8ª Rodada
03/08/2018 Portal Society   00 X 02   Geragol - PE 9ª Rodada
17/08/2018 Geragol - PE   08 X 00   Santos ZN 10ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS

Não há JOGOS AMISTOSOS para essa equipe


PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por