INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  PS Sport´s
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 103
Vitórias 68
Empates 15
Derrotas 20
Gols Marcados 414
Gols Sofridos 253

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 103
Vitórias 68
Empates 15
Derrotas 20
Gols Marcados 414
Gols Sofridos 253
TITULOS
A equipe não possui títulos conquistados!


COMPETIÇÕES
 2022 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO 2022 - SUB 15 [+ info]
 2022 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO 2022 - SUB 17 [+ info]
 2022 - TAÇA PERNAMBUCO 2022 - SUB 20 [+ info]
 2022 - SUPER PERNAMBUCANO 2022 - SEDE RECIFE 2 [+ info]
 2021 - CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO FUT7 - SUB16 [+ info]
 2021 - CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO FUT7 - SUB17 [+ info]
 2021 - CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO FUT7 - SUB15 [+ info]
 2021 - Taça Pernambuco Base - Sub16 - 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - Taça Pernambuco Base - Sub17 - 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - Taça Pernambuco Base - Sub20 - 2021 [+ info]
 2020 - SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S18 [+ info]
 2020 - SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S16 [+ info]
 2020 - SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S17 [+ info]
 2020 - SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S20 [+ info]
 2020 - SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - RECIFE IV [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Adrian Godofredo Silva de Melo
Adryan Augusto Figueiredo Da Silva
Alessandro Henrique da Silva Oliveira
Alex Felipe da Silva Clemente
Alex Henrique Sobral Felipe
Alison da Silva Leite
Alisson Kauã Silva Monteiro
alisson mateus da silva
Allan Rafael Medeiros da Silva
Alysson alexandre José Bezerra
Anderson Felipe Gonçalves da Silva
Andreos Danillo Menezes Lima de Almeida
Andreyson Santos de Moura
Antoni Caeteno Ferreira Filho
Arthur Henrique Gonçalves dos Santos
Atilas Henrique Ferreira dos Santos Oliveira
Augusto Dos Santos Ferreira
Augusto Francisco do Nascimento Domingos
Bernardo Lacerda de Melo Pina
Brenno Alves Aguiar
Brenno Victor da Silva Santos
Breno Henrique Mafra Leal
Breno Lucas da Silva Bezerra
Bruno Guilherme Pereira de Farias
Bruno Ricardo Oliveira da Silva
Caio D’lucas Barbosa Valadares
Caio Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos
Caio Henrique Santana de Oliveira
Caio José Cardoso Rodrigues
Caio Magno Carvalho Bruno
Caio Victor Mota dos Santos
Calebe Nascimento Souza
Carlos Alex Nunes da Silva
Carlos Augusto Buarque Rodrigues
Carlos Eduardo Andrade da Silva
Caua Graciliano Silva dos Santos
Celso Augusto Salustiano da Costa Junior
Cleber Nascimento Soares
Cristiam Rafael da Silva Santos
Daniel Rodrigo Batista Barbosa
Danilo Diogo dos Santos Soares
darllan davi andrade de freitas
David Daniel da Silva Rodrigues
Davidson Anthony da Silva Filho
Davino Vinícius Zacarias Costa
Davy Ferreira de Araujo
Deyvid Alves da Silva Nunes
deyvid ryan barros de moura
Diogo Henrique Silva de Araujo
Diogo José da Silva
Diogo Leonardo de Moura Brito
Douglas Rosendo de Lima Filho
Dyego Henrique do Nascimento
Ednaldo Vicente Ferreira Filho
Eduardo Augusto de Oliveira Duarte Filho
Eduardo José da Silva Filho
Eduardo Magno Dias da Silva Bruno
Emmanuel Alexandre Monteiro Júnior
Erick Birto dos Santos Soares Cardoso
Erison Vitor César Araújo dos Santos
Eryck Gustavo Fernandes Goes
Fábio Cavalcanti de Souza Filho
Fábio Henrique Xavier
Fábio Luiz Galindo de Oliveira
Fabrício Bispo Lourenço Dias
Felipe Augusto Marques da Silva
FELIPE GOMES DE LIMA
Felipe Veras de Lima Barbosa
Fernando Gusmão dos Santos Júnior
Flávio Ferreira Lima Filho
Francislan Juvino de Paula Junior
Gabriel Ernandes Neves
Gabriel Heytor Aguiar do Nascimento
Gabriel Lucena de Souza Silva
Gabriel Roberto Gonçalves da Silva
Gabriel Travassos de Vasconcelos Silva
Glauber ruan alcantara da silva
Gleisson Franciscode Santana
Guilherme Vinicius de Carvalho Brito
Gustavo João Melo dos Santos
Helder Filipe Francisco da Silva
Henriko do Nascimento Moraes
Henrique José da Silva
HIGO MONTEIRO DE LIRA
Higor Nunes da Silva
Igor Ambrosio dos Santos Rego
Igor Cesar Gomes Teixeira
Israel Laurentino da Silva Júnior
Ítalo José Severo Bezerra
Italo Machado de Brito
Iury Kevin dos Santos Mendonça
Jaime vinicius mendes do nascimento
Jeferson Tiago Dias Dos Santos
Jhamys Roberto da Silva Santiago
João Bosco dos Santos Ribeirão
João Gabriel Ferreira Santos
João Guilherme Félix Oliveira
João Henrique Brederodes Coutinho
João Henrique dos Santos Oliveira
João Henrique Silva Cavalcanti
João Lucas Batista de Senna
João Victor da Silva
João Victor Guedes Ferreira dos Santos
João Victor Martins Barbosa Santos
joão victor rocha gomes da silva
João Victor Sales de Lima
João Vitor Fernandes Figueira Filho
Jonathan Araújo Medeiros da Silva
Jones Gonçalves Ferreira Filho
José Kauan e Silva
Jose Luiz Dantas da Silva
Jose Robson Melo dos Santos
Jose Victor da Silva Rodrigues
Jose Vinnycius Monteiro de Souza
Josenildo Galdencio da Silva Júnior
Juan Lucas Ramos do Nascimento
Júlio César de lima Silva
Júlio César Martins de Lima
Kaike Vinicius Soares Alvim
Kauã Guilherme Braga da Silva
KAUA NIVALDO PEREIRA DE LIRA
Kauan Santos da Silva Bernardo
Kauê Victor de Araújo Silva
Kayam Guyllherme Alves Soares
Kayk Roberto Lima Xavier
Kayke Eufrazio de Souza
Kleyton Luciano Ferreira da Silva
leanderson lima de oliveira
Leandro Macedo do Nascimento
Leonardo Lucas Barros e Silva Vital
Leonardo Matos da Silva
Luan Richard Paes Teixeira
Lucas Guilherme Silva Santos
Lucas Matheus Tenório de Lima
LUCAS VINICIUS MARTINS MAXIMINO
Luciano José Guilherme de Lima Junior
Luciano Zamora
Luis Vinicius Lima do Nascimento
Luiz Carlos Guimaraes Pires Junior
Luiz Enrique Frazão de Oliveira
LUIZ FELIPE BARBOSA
Luiz Felipe de Lima
Luiz Felipe Freitas do Nascimento
Luiz Gustavo Da Silva Pereira
Luiz Henrique Da Cruz
Luiz Henrique Pereira da Silva Matos
Luiz Henrique Santos da Silva Ferreira
Luiz Miguel Cavalcante de Morais
Macel Emanuel da Silva Costa
Marcelo Gomes de Souza
Marcelo Gomes de Souza
Marcelo Portela de Oliveira Junior
Marcio Gabriel Moura da Silva
Marcos André da Silva Urgiette
Matheus Amaro Pinho de Oliveira Silva
Matheus Vieira Barros
Maycon Camilo Alves
Messias Domingos de Souza
Miguel Barbosa da Silva
Miguel Fernades da Silva
Miguel Weisser Figueiredo Da Silva
Miguel Willyan dos Santos Soares
Muryllo Fernando dos Santos Pinto
Otávio Gomes Nunes
Pablo Henrique Gomes da Silva
Paulo Henrique de Campos Moura
Paulo Henrique Santiago de Angelis
Pedro Augusto Barbosa de Lima
Pedro Henrique Alves de Souza
Pedro Henrique Macedo Marques da Silva
pedro henrique ramos de lima
Pedro Henrique Renildo Duarte
Pedro ivison Bezerra de Lima
Pedro vitor Pacheco de lima
Rafael Rocha do Nascimento
Raul César Nascimento
Reinaldo Lucas dos Santos Camara
Renan Vinicius Silva Souza
Renato de Lima Gonçalves Albino
Rhuã Victor Nascimento da Silva
Rhuan Barbosa Martins
Rhuan Victor Silva de Souza
Ric Freire Mariz Filho
Richard Rodrigues Lima
Rikelmy Henrique Amorim Oliveira
Rikeven Gabriel da Silva de Lima Santana
robert juan silva do nascimento
Rogerio Manoel dos Santos Filho
Ruan Manoel Barbosa de Lima (Gago)
Sandro Vinicius de Oliveira Ramos
Saulo Felipe de Silva Souza
Sidney Thayalan Ferreira Mendonça
Sueudu Gomes de Souza Filho
Thalysson Kauã Carvalho dos Santos
Thelio José Araújo Lins
Thiago Junior Costa
Thulio Batista Ginuino
Thúlyo Gabriel Mendes De Araújo
Ubiratan Weldon Lopes da Silva
Vanderson André Feliciano
Victor Gabriel de Barros Cunha
Victor Gustavo da Silva Santos
Vinicios Da Silva Medeiros
Vinicius Alexandre Silva da Costa
Vinícius Ramos Pereira da Silva
Vitor Gabriel Ferreira de Barros
Walmir Oliveira Neto
Wanderson Francisco de Melo Rocha
Wandrey Ruan da Silva
Welligton dos Santos Cavalcanti Salvino
Wendel Carlos Bezerra da Silva
Wendel Ricardo Ramos de Lima
Wesley César varejão da Silva
Willamis George dos Santos Felix da Costa
William Claudino Marinho da Costa
Willian Reis de Santana
Winicius Fernando Barbosa Damascena
ygor andre da silva gadelha
Yure Correia da Silva
Yuri Cauan Soares Alvim


JOGOS OFICIAIS
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO 2022 - SUB 20
19/03/2022 PS Sport´s   04 X 02   Juventus da Redenção 1ª Rodada
12/03/2022 PS Sport´s   04 X 02   UFC 2ª Rodada
14/05/2022 CT Barão   02 X 03   PS Sport´s 4ª Rodada
21/05/2022 PS Sport´s   04 X 02   Sport Academy 5ª Rodada
07/05/2022 PS Sport´s   02 X 00   Sport Academy Semifinal
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO 2022 - SUB 17
19/03/2022 PS Sport´s   01 X 01   Juventus da Redenção 1ª Rodada
02/04/2022 Pereirinha FC - PE   01 X 02   PS Sport´s 2ª Rodada
16/04/2022 PS Sport´s   02 X 00   Colégio Núcleo 3ª Rodada
14/05/2022 CT Barão   03 X 02   PS Sport´s 4ª Rodada
21/05/2021 PS Sport´s   01 X 00   LC Proar 5ª Rodada
//0 PS Sport´s   02 X 00   Sport Academy 6ª Rodada
07/05/2022 PS Sport´s   00 X 02   LC Proar Semifinal
TAÇA PERNAMBUCO 2022 - SUB 15
12/03/2022 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   00 X 06   PS Sport´s 1ª Rodada
09/04/2022 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Base - PE   02 X 04   PS Sport´s 2ª Rodada
30/04/2022 CT Barão   05 X 01   PS Sport´s 3ª Rodada
07/05/2022 CCCE - PE   01 X 06   PS Sport´s Quartas de Final
22/05/2022 SPORT FUT7   00 X 02   PS Sport´s Semifinal
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO 2022 - SEDE RECIFE 2
19/02/2022 Sa Betesporte   08 X 01   PS Sport´s 1ª Rodada
04/03/2022 PS Sport´s   05 X 03   Aspe 2ª Rodada
26/03/2022 Recife Bulls   02 X 05   PS Sport´s 3ª Rodada
09/04/2022 PS Sport´s   02 X 00   Ibis SC / MJ 4ª Rodada
23/04/2022 Aston Villa   07 X 05   PS Sport´s 5ª Rodada
07/05/2022 Sport Club do Recife   06 X 04   PS Sport´s Semifinal - 1ª Fase Classificatória
CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO FUT7 - SUB17
23/10/2021 Colégio Anglo São Lourenço   01 X 03   PS Sport´s 1ª Rodada
06/11/2021 PS Sport´s   02 X 00   Everest Bulls 2ª Rodada
13/11/2021 PS Sport´s   07 X 00   Sport Academy 3ª Rodada
27/11/2021 Recife F7   01 X 02   PS Sport´s 4ª Rodada
11/12/2021 PS Sport´s   05 X 03   Juventus da Redenção Quartas de Final
21/12/2021 PS Sport´s   05 X 01   Colégio Anglo São Lourenço Semifinal
22/12/2021 Pereirinha FC - PE   02 X 02   PS Sport´s Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO FUT7 - SUB16
06/11/2021 PS Sport´s   00 X 02   LC Proar 2ª Rodada
13/11/2021 Escolinha Alex Gaibu - PE   01 X 02   PS Sport´s 3ª Rodada
27/11/2021 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   03 X 01   PS Sport´s 4ª Rodada
03/12/2021 R10 Academy - PE   00 X 02   PS Sport´s 5ª Rodada
11/12/2021 Juventus da Redenção   02 X 01   PS Sport´s Quartas de Final
CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO FUT7 - SUB15
23/10/2021 PS Sport´s   01 X 01   Sport Academy 1ª Rodada
13/11/2021 Colégio Anglo São Lourenço   02 X 02   PS Sport´s 2ª Rodada
20/11/2021 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   05 X 02   PS Sport´s 3ª Rodada
Taça Pernambuco Base - Sub20 - 2021
//0 PS Sport´s   02 X 00   Atlanta FC 1ª Rodada
//0 PS Sport´s   03 X 00   Time Forte - PE 2ª Rodada
//0 PS Sport´s   06 X 00   Juventus da Redenção 3ª Rodada
21/08/2021 PS Sport´s   04 X 02   Milan dos Coelhos Semifinal
18/09/2021 PS Sport´s   05 X 04   CT Barão Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
Taça Pernambuco Base - Sub17 - 2021
//0 CCCE - PE   03 X 06   PS Sport´s 1ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha FC - PE   02 X 04   PS Sport´s 2ª Rodada
//0 Recife F7   00 X 07   PS Sport´s 3ª Rodada
//0 PS Sport´s   02 X 00   Os empolgados F.C 4ª Rodada
11/09/2021 PS Sport´s   02 X 00   Juventus da Redenção Quartas de Final
11/09/2021 Colégio Anglo São Lourenço   03 X 06   PS Sport´s Semifinal
18/09/2021 PS Sport´s   01 X 02   CT Barão Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
Taça Pernambuco Base - Sub16 - 2021
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   03 X 03   PS Sport´s 1ª Rodada
//0 PS Sport´s   02 X 01   Leão de Judá 2ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha FC - PE   06 X 04   PS Sport´s 3ª Rodada
//0 PS Sport´s   08 X 04   Colorado FC 4ª Rodada
28/08/2021 PS Sport´s   02 X 01   LC Proar Quartas de Final
11/09/2021 CT Barão   03 X 03   PS Sport´s Semifinal
18/09/2021 PS Sport´s   03 X 03   Pereirinha FC - PE Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S17
//0 CT Barão   07 X 02   PS Sport´s 1ª Rodada
//0 Colégio Anglo São Lourenço   02 X 03   PS Sport´s 2ª Rodada
//0 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   04 X 04   PS Sport´s 3ª Rodada
//0 Recife F7   04 X 07   PS Sport´s 4ª Rodada
//0 Ibis SC / MJ   01 X 10   PS Sport´s 5ª Rodada
//0 Pereirinha FC - PE   03 X 04   PS Sport´s 6ª Rodada
//0 Leão da Barra   02 X 05   PS Sport´s 7ª Rodada
30/01/2021 PS Sport´s   04 X 02   Colégio Anglo São Lourenço Quartas de Final
30/01/2021 PS Sport´s   04 X 04   Leão da Barra Semifinal
31/01/2002 PS Sport´s   01 X 06   CT Barão Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S16
11/12/2020 Santa Cruz Fut7 - PE   03 X 03   PS Sport´s 1ª Rodada
//0 PS Sport´s   10 X 00   UFC 2ª Rodada
//0 CT LÚCIO ALVES   03 X 05   PS Sport´s 4ª Rodada
//0 PS Sport´s   02 X 05   Colégio Universo 5ª Rodada
//0 CT Barão   04 X 03   PS Sport´s 6ª Rodada
//0 Escolinha Aprendendo a Base   04 X 10   PS Sport´s 7ª Rodada
23/01/2021 Colégio Universo   06 X 04   PS Sport´s Semi-Final
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S18
13/09/2020 PS Sport´s   04 X 05   Colégio Anglo São Lourenço 1ª Rodada
26/09/2020 AA Real Recife   03 X 07   PS Sport´s 2ª Rodada
18/10/2020 Projeto Mangueira   04 X 04   PS Sport´s 3ª Rodada
18/10/2020 Malta   04 X 03   PS Sport´s 4ª Rodada
01/11/2020 PS Sport´s   02 X 02   CCCE - PE 5ª Rodada
//0 Colégio Anglo São Lourenço   05 X 07   PS Sport´s 7ª Rodada
14/11/2020 PS Sport´s   07 X 02   AA Real Recife 8ª Rodada
21/11/2020 PS Sport´s   04 X 03   Projeto Mangueira 9ª Rodada
21/11/2020 PS Sport´s   04 X 02   Malta 10ª Rodada
28/11/2020 CCCE - PE   02 X 06   PS Sport´s 11ª Rodada
16/01/2021 PS Sport´s   05 X 03   CCCE - PE Semi-Final
23/01/2021 Colégio Anglo São Lourenço   02 X 07   PS Sport´s Final
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S20
13/09/2020 Recife Bulls   01 X 06   PS Sport´s 1ª Rodada
19/09/2020 PS Sport´s