COPA ABERTURA 2021 _ SUB18
|
21/02/2021
|
Recife F7
|
01
|
X |
04
|
Malta
|
1ª Rodada
|
21/02/2021
|
Malta
|
02
|
X |
03
|
Academia Ronaldinho Soccer
|
3ª Rodada
|
27/02/2021
|
Malta
|
02
|
X |
02
|
Santa Cruz F.C - PE
|
Semifinal
|
11/03/2021
|
Malta
|
02
|
X |
03
|
CT Barão
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
|
COPA ABERTURA 2021 _ SUB17
|
21/02/2021
|
Santa Cruz F.C - PE
|
00
|
X |
02
|
Malta
|
1ª Rodada
|
27/02/2021
|
CT Barão
|
05
|
X |
02
|
Malta
|
2ª Rodada
|
27/02/2021
|
Escolinha GM2 - PE
|
01
|
X |
00
|
Malta
|
2ª Rodada
|
COPA ABERTURA 2021 _ SUB16
|
21/02/2021
|
Santa Cruz F.C - PE
|
02
|
X |
00
|
Malta
|
1ª Rodada
|
06/02/2021
|
Palmeiras - PE
|
00
|
X |
02
|
Malta
|
2ª Rodada
|
21/02/2021
|
AA Real Recife
|
01
|
X |
03
|
Malta
|
3ª Rodada
|
27/02/2021
|
CT Barão
|
03
|
X |
00
|
Malta
|
Semifinal
|
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S18
|
13/09/2020
|
Malta
|
08
|
X |
03
|
Projeto Mangueira
|
1ª Rodada
|
26/09/2020
|
Malta
|
04
|
X |
05
|
CCCE - PE
|
2ª Rodada
|
18/10/2020
|
Malta
|
05
|
X |
06
|
AA Real Recife
|
3ª Rodada
|
18/10/2020
|
Malta
|
04
|
X |
03
|
PS Sport´s
|
4ª Rodada
|
14/11/2020
|
Malta
|
02
|
X |
03
|
Colégio Anglo São Lourenço
|
5ª Rodada
|
07/11/2020
|
Projeto Mangueira
|
03
|
X |
04
|
Malta
|
7ª Rodada
|
08/11/2020
|
CCCE - PE
|
06
|
X |
06
|
Malta
|
8ª Rodada
|
21/11/2020
|
AA Real Recife
|
08
|
X |
02
|
Malta
|
9ª Rodada
|
21/11/2020
|
PS Sport´s
|
04
|
X |
02
|
Malta
|
10ª Rodada
|
28/11/2020
|
Colégio Anglo São Lourenço
|
04
|
X |
03
|
Malta
|
11ª Rodada
|
SUPER PERNAMBUCANO - CATEGORIA S20
|
13/09/2020
|
CCCE - PE
|
03
|
X |
03
|
Malta
|
1ª Rodada
|
26/09/2020
|
Projeto Mangueira
|
01
|
X |
06
|
Malta
|
2ª Rodada
|
26/09/2020
|
AA Real Recife
|
02
|
X |
05
|
Malta
|
3ª Rodada
|
18/10/2020
|
Barca Furada
|
05
|
X |
01
|
Malta
|
5ª Rodada
|
14/11/2020
|
Real da Torre
|
03
|
X |
03
|
Malta
|
6ª Rodada
|
14/11/2020
|
Malta
|
01
|
X |
06
|
PS Sport´s
|
7ª Rodada
|
22/11/2020
|
Malta
|
04
|
X |
03
|
Recife Bulls
|
8ª Rodada
|
16/01/2021
|
PS Sport´s
|
04
|
X |
02
|
Malta
|
Semi-Final
|